Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Rti act 2005

(Querist) 24 November 2015 This query is : Resolved 
respected all, my query is that if pio of any private university does not provide information under RTI Act within 30days, then who will be the first appellate in this case. university is in Rajasthan, Churu, OPJS.
adv.bharat @ PUNE (Expert) 15 January 2017
Vice chancellor of that university is appelate authority.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query