25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Rscit certificate

(Querist) 28 February 2021 This query is : Resolved 
सर मै जे.वि.एन.एल. कर्मचारी हू मैंने RSCIT CERTIFICATE कोर्स बिना अनुमति के किया है
सर क्या RSCIT के लिए डिपार्टमेंट अनुमति जरूरी है कया?
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 02 March 2021
necessary for every course.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query