LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

result of delhi judicial service exam which held on 2 Nov.2008

(Querist) 06 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i request to the experts pls inform me at once through my e-mail address ,whenever a result of delhi judicial service has been announced by the govt.
my e-mail is
anilomnamh@gmail.com
Tribhuwan Pandey (Expert) 06 November 2008
better visit regularly to delhi high court web site: http://delhihighcourt.nic.in/

click to the caption Recruitments
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 09 November 2008
Yes Mr Pandey is RIGHT,I agree with him.
Abhishek (Expert) 17 February 2009
hmmm...Mr. Pandey is ryt..
ritu bhadana (Expert) 02 April 2009
mr. pandey is absolutely rite


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :




Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query