LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Required Tenancy act

(Querist) 11 June 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Hi
Can u provide me rajasthan Tenancy act.
Dr. Imran Ahmad, MOZA (Expert) 12 June 2011
I am not handy with it. You may need to purchase book if you don't get copy of that act in particular. But why do you need that?
Dr. Imran Ahmad, MOZA (Expert) 12 June 2011
Buy this Book:
Author: Moti Lal Jain and R N Diwedi
Publisher: Kanoon Saptahik Publications, Ajmer, Rajasthan.

Attached file will give you an idea of the nature of thing you are searching.
You ow me money.
Regards
Arun Jain (Querist) 13 June 2011
Thanks for your advice & downloaded Act not such a Rajasthan Tenancy Act .
Dr. Imran Ahmad, MOZA (Expert) 13 June 2011
I am sorry.
Regards


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query