offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

REPORT OF ENQUIRY OFFICER

(Querist) 27 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
CAN THE JUDGEMENT OF ENQUIRY OFFICER SOLELY BE RELIED UPON BY THE CIVIL COURT/ CONSUMER FORUM TO PRONOUNCE ITS JUDGEMENT / ORDER?
KamalNayanSaxena (Expert) 28 February 2009
No.
RAJINDER KUMAR GARG (Querist) 28 February 2009
Any judgement of Supreme Court or High Court supporting the reply
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 02 March 2009
Can I have more information plz.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 04 March 2009
I do agree with Mr. Perumal.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query