30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Reliquinsh deed between the owners

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 21 June 2022 This query is : Resolved 
can relinquish deed be executed between the owner and co-owner who purchase the property by sale deed
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 21 June 2022
Yes. A repeated query by an anonymous person where an advocate queried the same in the previous query.
Advocate Bhartesh goyal (Expert) 22 June 2022
Query has already been replied why repeatition ?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query