Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Relief from high court

(Querist) 29 September 2013 This query is : Resolved 
SIR

MY MOTHER HAVING A PROPERTY : THE PROPERTY DEVELOPED FROM HER FAMILY SHARE LONG BACK : NEARLY 10 YEARS IT WAS KEPT ALONE:

UPON DAYS AND CULTURE CHANGE IT WAS ACQUIRED SOME BODY. BY WHOM EXACTLY NOT KNOWN : BUT AT ENTERING INTO PROPERTY / FOR MAJOR REPAIRS OBSTRUCTION OCCURRING.

CAN I GET RELIEF FROM HIGH COURT BY SHOWING PARTIES 1.) MUNICIPAL CORPORATION AND 2.) MANDAL REVENUE OFFICER 3.) COMMISSIONER OF POLICE.

BY FILING OUR ORIGINAL TITLE DEED GETTING DIRECTION FROM COURT TO THE ABOVE PARTIES TO GET PROPER RELIEF TO LIVE OR SALE PROPERTY.

HERE IN OUR STATE THERE IS A STATE HESITATION GOING NO CIVIL COURTS ARE NOT WORKING
Anirudh (Expert) 30 September 2013
It is not clear the matter relates to which State.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 30 September 2013
repeated query.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 30 September 2013
Repeated query.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 30 September 2013
No reply against the repeated query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query