LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Related to the passing year.

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 November 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Dear sir/madam
I had given D.EL.ED.(Two year course, session 2017-2019) fourth (Final) semester exam in November 2019.My final result declared on 06 February 2020.My Final marksheet issued in 2020.
I want to know that what would be my passing year?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 15 November 2023
Your passing year is November 2019.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 16 November 2023
The date of examination would be the recognition

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now