Regarding sale of a trust property

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
04 April 2012

hello sir
i want the draft of the resolution regarding the sale of trust property


Deepak Nair (Expert)
04 April 2012

Sorry. Experts here do not provide ready made drafts.

ajay sethiOnline (Expert)
04 April 2012

if lawyers started providing ready made drafts who will brief the lawyers?

sankar narayanan Online (Expert)
04 April 2012

So many sites are available in web so serch and find



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x