Intellectual Property Rights: Practice and Drafting by Adv Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Regarding licenses

(Querist) 23 September 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I am looking to hire services of an expert that can guide me to have necessary licenses for my home based oral care products.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 24 September 2023
You can look for any consultant in the local who will meet your requirement.
No recommendation can be made for this through this forum because this forum is not here to meet your such requirements.
You can ask any legal query for which suitable suggestions and opinions can be rendered by various expert lawyers of this forum.
Dr. J C Vashista (Expert) 24 September 2023
Legal experts cannot help you.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 24 September 2023
Yes. I agree with the advice of the above prudent legal expert and this forum cannot help you.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now