LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Regarding job

(Querist) 03 May 2017 This query is : Resolved 
My wife name come in aanganbadi karyakrta list. Send to gram panchayt But one person take aapti
Then after 6to 7 month latter the mahilabalwikas klyan vibhag give joining who take aapti .thise time they not send list in grampanchayt.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 04 May 2017
You have not been able to convey anything. take help of someone who know English.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 04 May 2017
Please redraft your query.
Susmita (Expert) 04 May 2017
Uncleared query cannot be answered.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query