LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Regarding attestation form

(Querist) 06 March 2024 This query is : Resolved 
2020 m ghr m chori hui thi to Maine online fir krdi after one year muje court se summon aya isi fir k regarding to iska mere government job p koi effect pdega ya jb attestation form fill krte h usme isw mention Krna pdega to konse option ko choose krne h attestation form m
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 06 March 2024
It is a witness summon, it cannot harm your career or government job, hence there is no necessity to be worried to this extent.
Remember that you have repeated the same question more than once in different threads of this website, there is a limit to your anxiety.
Mohd Nishat (Querist) 06 March 2024
Sorry sir. Never do this again
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 06 March 2024
Its alright, you may not repeat it in future.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 07 March 2024
discussed i details at https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/regarding-attestation-form--758076.asp

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now