cpc

Reg - counter claim fee payable to court in andhra pradesh

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
19 February 2019

Dear sir,
Could you please let me know the charges for counter claim against petitioner in Andhra Pradesh.
Property (House) value is 5 Lakhs.


Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
08 February 2020

Local lawyer can be contacted for this purpose as the fee is different from State to State.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x