Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Recovery of funds

(Querist) 28 April 2023 This query is : Resolved 
This is for all those who have lost dearly trading binary options, mostly when you are sure that your broker has been scamming you out of tons of cash, its normal for you to feel confused and down but i can assure that this was the same case with me but i was lucky to meet with Mr. Aaron Gabriel, his a computer wizard and he helped get 80% of my funds back in no less that 48hours i am so grateful. I think someone else might need his help that is why i have to leave this post here as a sign of gratitude for his job well done, feel free to contact him via: Aarongabriel310@gmail. com Please mention that you were referred by me so he can attend to you immediately, because he his been careful of imposters and spy's

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 28 April 2023
Ok, Sir....................................................................
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 30 April 2023
Not interested, you may try some other place with your gimmicks

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now