cpc

Raksha bandhan -- rakhi date august 3rd 2020

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 August 2020

Wishing Every one An Joyful Raksha Bandhan -- Rakhi Day -- August 3rd 2020 -- Monday " We would Fight, Disagree and Argue quite often But it would doesn't change the Love of Brothers and Sisters "


Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
13 August 2020

Besides, the day passes with more understanding and affection.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x