LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Question

(Querist) 07 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Please tell me the meaning of
SPECIFIC ANSWERS TO THE QUESTIONS SHOULD BE GIVEN BY STRIKING OUT YES OR NO AS THE CASE MAY BE
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 07 October 2017
Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?
Guest (Expert) 08 October 2017
Neither yours is a legal problem, nor you seem to be so illiterate not to understand the simple meaning of yes or no, nor the LCI is a primary teaching class where spoon feeding be expected from a teacher.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query