LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ptcl act of 1979

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 14 February 2024 This query is : Resolved 
What is the se/st grant land conditions of 1922..
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 14 February 2024
Please specify the facts of the problem instead of putting a question paper.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 15 February 2024
In which state of India are you enquiring about this law, because every state has its own law in this connection.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now