Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Psc exam waiting list issue

(Querist) 09 January 2021 This query is : Open 
https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-in-Govt-jobs--315071.asp

I also have the exact same query as discussed in the link shared above. But i am not able to find any written rule/provision or any court judgement which backs the answer given by the experts in this query. Kindly help.
Thank You.
@sudhirkumar sir and other experts kindly guide.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 20 January 2021
So many threads started by you on the query:


https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/psc-exam-waiting-list-issue-727641.asp
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-in-Govt-jobs--315071.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-311756.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-311671.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-311666.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-311651.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-311646.asp http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/reservation-rules-in-Govt-jobs-305361.asp
Guest (Expert) 20 January 2021
Rajendra K Goyal sahib Instead of Counting the Posts how many times it was posted you should confirm how many times you had convinced the Querist with your Replies. There is No Restriction in Posting the query several times as well .
Guest (Expert) 20 January 2021
Querist -- Please Wait and Our Senior Expert Mr.Sudhir Kumar would attend to you as per your Wish when he is Free . Please Wait
Shashank Singh (Querist) 26 January 2021
@NJS Rajkumar sir Okay sir...waiting for experts to provide judgements related to this query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query