Prostitution and law

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 November 2011

Should there be Licensing of Prostitution?


Ankit Kr Mishra (Querist)
16 November 2011

Friends I hav posted this query to hav a proper discussion over the issue. Go ahead and hammer the nail on its head.

prabhakar singh (Expert)
16 November 2011

If you want it discussed post it in forum section

LexCollar Law Firm (Expert)
17 November 2011

Prabhakar sir is correct....

Please take this discussion to forum section... And close this query here....


Shailesh Kr. ShahOnline (Expert)
17 November 2011

do as advised.

Shonee KapoorOnline (Expert)
17 November 2011

Righty stated.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x