FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Property

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 May 2010 This query is : Resolved 
zzzz
Virender Pankaj (Expert) 15 May 2010
For the offences committed by Ashok Kumar, his legal heir cannot be prosecuted.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 15 May 2010
repeated query


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query