Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Procedure to file complaint under whistleblowers act

(Querist) 02 March 2015 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts,

Can you please guide me to how to file complaint under whistle blowers act?

can you please explain in simple language How this act functioned.

Thanks in Advance
Kapil Chandna (Expert) 03 March 2015
Dear,

Write a complaint and don't mention your details as such .... It should be unnamed ...

Kapil Chandna Adv 9899011450
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 04 March 2015
Academic query not replied.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 05 March 2015
academic queries are not entertained.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query