Probate Case

This query is : Resolved 

22 July 2009

can anyone plz pass the format of probate case?
it's urgent

Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
06 November 2010

No special format is required. You have to just provide the details of the death of the testator, name of which legal heirs and the prayer for probate with the details of the Will.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :



Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x