LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

PROBATE - ACCOUNTS SUBMISSION

(Querist) 09 March 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir/ Madam,

The will of my grandfather was converted to TOS and same has been ordered as probate. Kindly confirm the time to submit accounts.


Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 15 August 2013
Which accounts are you talking about/


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query