LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Private ltd company

(Querist) 13 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Paid up capital 1 lakh
2 directors
Revenue = zero(since corporation)
Directors remuneration =zero(no contract)
Are directors employee of the company??
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 18 October 2017
Whether it is query or what.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query