Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

please reply

(Querist) 10 March 2009 This query is : Resolved 
sir,
i would like to know from where to get downloadable study material or sample papers for the CLAT for L.L.M. entrance test.
please tell me the link to do the same.
thanking you,
anand rawat
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 11 March 2009
You please just refer our articles and file section, you can find the answer for your query.
PALNITKAR V.V. (Expert) 11 March 2009
I also want to do LLM. Is it possible through distant learning programme.
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 13 March 2009
I have not heard of any University/college in India conducting distance coursesfor LL.M. However, if anyone has information in this regard,kindly share the same .
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 20 March 2009
please refer icfai.edu.in


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query