Upgrad LLM

Plea of alibi

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
29 October 2020

WHAT IS THE EFFECT in failing to prove the PLEA OF ALIBI


Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
29 October 2020

Academic query.

State clear material facts of the problem if any.

kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
29 October 2020

Yes. What is your problem? state facts to get proper replies.

P. Venu Online (Expert)
30 October 2020

You have not posted the material facts.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x