LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Pichra warg kalyan mahasabha judgement dated 24 august

(Querist) 03 December 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Sir, can you please tell whether the new notification issued after the SC judgement in Pichra Warg Kalyan Mahasabha Haryana Vs State Of Haryana (2021) specifying 6 Lakhs as creamy layer limit been challanged again ( the new notification is in contempt of SC order and guidelines)? If yes, can you please share the case number
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 03 December 2021
Search the website of e-courts of Haryana.
Mukesh Kumar (Querist) 04 December 2021
Sir, I tried but couldn't find how to? Please help


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query