LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Personal laws amendment act 2010

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 03 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Sir, can any body please upload the personal laws ( amendment) act, 2010. And please if any body could tell me its enforcement date,
i was able to find bill only, but need actual Act. Thanks
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 25 October 2010
There is no such amendment in 2010.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query