Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ownership right

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 05 November 2011 This query is : Resolved 
I HAVE AN PROPERTY IN TOWN I HAVE ALSO ANOTHER PROPERTY IN SAME TOWN ON GPA PLUS AGREEMENT ON SELL NOW I WANT TO TRANSFER /REGULARIZE THE PROPERTY BY TRF IN MY NAME AND I HAVE TO GIVE DECLARATION THAT I HAVE NOT ANY OTHER PROPERTY IN SAME TOWN

SO DO THIS HOW I WILL PROCEED WITH EXITING PROPERTY RIGHTS TO TRANSFER TO MY CHILDERAN BY GPA CUM AGREEMENT TO SELL/ GIFT DEED/ FAMILY ARANGEMENT OR SALEDEED(EXITING PROPERTY IS MORTGAGE )
THU ANY UNGRED MODE
prabhakar singh (Expert) 05 November 2011
A FACE IN DISGUISE AND QUESTION TOO WHICH HAS BEEN ATTENDED AND REPLIED BY MANY OF US.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query