Owner served one month notice to vacate within one month of

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
11 August 2019

https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Owner-served-me-notice-to-vacate-his-house-within-one-month--710636.asp


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGEOnline (Expert)
12 August 2019

Not interested to answer your question...

Bhaskaran AdvocateOnline (Expert)
12 August 2019

Pay the outstanding rents to not get evicted.

P. Venu Online (Expert)
12 August 2019

Please post in the same thread.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x