Outsourcing Service Agreement

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
07 December 2009

Hi All,

can anybody is having Outsourcing Service Agreement which provides only back office services for IT company?



Parthasarathi Loganathan (Expert)
17 November 2010

It depends upon the CVC guidelines prescribed for your company besides compliances of Information System Security guidelines.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x