LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

On lineTrading(In Stock Mar) and loss of Total Capital .....

(Querist) 29 June 2009 This query is : Resolved 
J K Agrawal (Expert) 30 June 2009
if you want to gain in shares you should be ready to loose. You are to pay money.

If you have no property attachable with you then do not worry nothing will happen.

If you have means just pay and get rid of.

delay is best and well established formula to defeat law.
Rathnakar P V (Querist) 01 July 2009
Thankyou verymuch

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :