Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Offering various types of loans

(Querist) 10 April 2019 This query is : Resolved 
Hello,
We have investors who are interested in financing projects of large volume. We also give out loans to individuals and companies. The procedures are as follows:-
1-The client need to send a brief summary of the project. This must include the total amount required for the project, estimated return on investment.
2- The interest rate will be 3% annually.
3- Repayment duration will be 1-30 Years.
4- Funding will take approximately 10 banking days from the day you present your application.
If you need a loan or an investor, Reply us for more information (etmoney.limited@gmail.com)
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 April 2019
It is not a legal query and it is an advertisement. I think it is better to publish in largest circulated paper in India.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 11 April 2019
Is it an advertisement site?
What is Admin LCI doing ?
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 11 April 2019
Of course this is a commerrcial adv.,you involuntarily offera allot commission to the Admin in advance.
Sb Karma (Expert) 31 December 2019
This is not a advertisement platform ...please maintain Platform policy


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query