Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

objection aganist commission report

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 05 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
dear sir in subcourt prleminery decree is passed the commission report was one sided .we are rase objection aganist thereport. The shared property is given in front of the Family temple and temple pound the share was 13 cents and the 4cents must in temple pond ,acual useful share is used only 8 cents . The entrnce of the temple is faced to this property. we cannot build a house in that poration . give suggection for this case.
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 31 July 2015
academic/anonymous query can not be answered..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query