LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Notice of Execution

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 22 April 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Lnd. members, can any one send me the format of notice of Execution of a land which I got in Title suit? Thanks to all.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 23 April 2010
It is difficult for anyone to send you desired performa without knowing the facts of the case or operating paragraph of the decision.
Gulshan Tanwar (Expert) 28 April 2010
In which state u r practising
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 01 May 2010
Sir,
I am a client, belong to a backward dist. of jharkhand.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query