LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need 'nclt ' practicing lawyer

(Querist) 01 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
NCLT Bangalore , Practicinars
Bhaskaran Advocate (Expert) 02 October 2017
Brief the facts of your case in my inbox. I will let you know.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 02 October 2017
If you want to seacrh in LCI databank you can searh at:

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/lawyers_search/
Kumar Doab (Expert) 02 October 2017
You can also check in person at NCLT Bangalore and prepare you own list of top counsels specializing, practicing and successful in such maters and at Bangalore.

Kumar Doab (Expert) 02 October 2017
You can benefit from the advise of Mr. D.Bhaskaran.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 02 October 2017
Agree with the expert Kumar Doab.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query