offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need a Very Good Counsel in Noida

(Querist) 14 January 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Hi,

I need a very good counsel for filing a declaration of title suit in noida court. please let me know contact number for the same.

thanks & regards,
manish
J. P. Shah (Expert) 15 January 2009
U CAN CONTACT FEW LOCAL BANK BRANCHES AND GET CONTACT DETAILS OF ADVOCATES ON PANEL OF THE BANK. NORMALLY NATIONALISED BANKS HAVE EXPERT ADVOCATES ON THEIR PANEL AND THEIR PERFORMANCE IS CONTINUOUSLY SCREENED BY IT.
AEJAZ AHMED (Expert) 15 January 2009
Dear Mittal,

You can visit the Local Civil Court of the NOIDA, get details about the Senior lawyers there and most particularly who is practicing at Civil Side.

It is very much better for you to engage the Native and Local Lawyer of NOIDA, as your property is situated at Noida, so that he can appear before the court and very well represent your case on behalf of you.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 15 January 2009
Both of my Ld. friends' opinion is very Gud. N if u can then I can also manage as m used to go in NCR Courts, Delhi Courts N Haryana also. For more information u can contact me at: rakhibudhiraja@gmail.com
Mb-9711364956
Off.-253, Aggarwal Shopping Complex, CD-Block, Pitampura, Delhi-110088


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query