LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need a lawyer for representation in the consumer forum

(Querist) 10 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi, we are a consulting organization based out of Gurgaon, we are looking for a tie up for the following:
Real Estate Taxation Laws
Representation in Consumer Courts
Rajesh Kumar (Expert) 10 June 2008
For taxation laws- related to Central Excise, Customs and Service Tax, you can write to me- rk1771@gmail.com
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 10 June 2008
For consumer courts you can contact me at s_bsst@yahoo.com
SROTAS -Global Legal Services (Expert) 11 June 2008
For any litigation,in all fields at Bangalore, Chennai, Madurai and Noida feel free to contact us. Our contact Phone No.080 - 41440368, 080 - 3002 5111
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 11 June 2008
For consumer court cases, please note down my GSM No.-9871158578 &
My E-Mail ID- rakhibudhiraja@yahoo.co.in
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 25 June 2008
I think this is not the right section for such posting.
Dear Harry you may place your querry in FORUM section.
ANAND SUMAN (Expert) 29 July 2008
Dear Harry,

For consumer cases, our law firm can assist you.

contact for law firm profile:

ANAND SUMAN
Advocate & Legal Consultant
(Founder Director)
ANAND LEGAL SOLUTION
WZ- 251, 1st floor, Street no. 8
Hanuman Market, uttam nagar,
new Delhi- 110059

Mob. 9958330546 (Delhi)

E-mail. anandlegalsolution@gmail.com
advocateanandsuman@hotmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query