LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Name creation ssc and hsc

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 26 January 2022 This query is : Resolved 
MY NAME RIGHT NAME IS SHAIKH AAMIR SOHAIL SHAIKH ABDUL WAHAB AND WRONG NAME IS AMEER SOHAIL ABDUL WAHAB
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 26 January 2022
If so what? Why are you telling it? If any problem, specify clearly.
P. Venu (Expert) 03 February 2022
There is nothing right or wrong in person's name.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query