cpc

Muncipal permsision for school

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 August 2011

Dear Ld Members,

For a private un-aided school
No objection certificate is mandatory to run the school as per G.O. passed by AP State Govt.

My Query
Building Plan and NOC both are one and same.



adv. rajeev ( rajoo )Online (Expert)
15 August 2011

Building plan and NOC both are different. Bundling plan will be approved for the construction of the building and NOC is no objection certificate for the related work for which it is required.

ashok kumar singhOnline (Expert)
15 August 2011

agree with the expert opinion.,thanks.

K.S.SrinivasOnline (Expert)
15 August 2011

Agreed with Mr.Rajeev.

Arka Foundation (Querist)
15 August 2011

Dear All,

thanQ very much

Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
16 August 2011

I do agree with rajoo.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x