LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Moot court

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 30 September 2022 This query is : Resolved 
How to do start moot court preparation?
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 01 October 2022
Do research work on the subject of moot court qua relevant citations and judgments as advised by your professor / guide / tutor.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query