Matter of transporter return

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 April 2012

gudevening to all experts.plz tell me that i m a transporter.and i have 5 truck.my lic is 80 thousand.than my taxable income after deduction less=220000.than my total tax=20000*10.3%=2060.than plz tell me only this that which income tay form i will use to fill my return plz reply.thanks


Nadeem QureshiOnline (Expert)
03 April 2012

repeated query

Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
04 April 2012

The same query has already been resolved raised by you.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x