LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Mail Id of CJI & Law Ministry

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 22 April 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Lnd, members can any one provide me the complete address with mail ID of CHief Justice Of supreme Court and Law ministry. I have to write about the lapse/anomaly present regardg. law due to which land related litigation is growing.
Thanks
Akhilesh Kumar (Expert) 23 April 2010
you can get it from Law Ministry and Supreme court website.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 23 April 2010
I do agree with akhilesh
Gulshan Tanwar (Expert) 28 April 2010
Visit this site and from there u will be lots of things for future use

www.*.nic.in

it will save ur lots of time.

replace * with the name of the authority u want


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query