Maharastra housing coop so act and flat owners act

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
08 August 2011

Hello experts,

I want some stuff on Maharastra Coop Society Act and Flat owners Act.

Bare Act or anykind of material on above would be preferred.

kinldy mail it to info.cavkd@gmail.com
thanks
vikash Dwivedi


ajay sethiOnline (Expert)
08 August 2011

purchase bare act of mharashtra coopearive societies act and ownerhsip of flat act

prabhakar singh (Expert)
08 August 2011

right is the advise

M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert)
09 August 2011

Yes. Am also agree. Cost also will be very low only.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x