LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Llb

(Querist) 28 November 2015 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts,

I want to do LLB after M.Com. which colleges are available for distance learning ? or if not then what is the complete procedure to compete LLB course ?

I want to LLB in Gujarat near Vadodara. Kindly give Ref. for good college for Study LLB.

Thanks

Murtaza
Guest (Expert) 28 November 2015
Search In Google
murtaza (Querist) 28 November 2015
Thank you Sir for you kind reply

I want 1 tips from you to complete LLB
Guest (Expert) 28 November 2015
The Only Tip could be "Devoted Study"
Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert) 28 November 2015
LLB through distance education is not recognized by Bar Council, you can not get registration with Bar council after it. Prefer day classes or evening classes.
murtaza (Querist) 28 November 2015
Thank you sir

I want to Join Godhra Law College ? Is there contact for that ??

K.S.Srinivas (Expert) 06 December 2015
Verify on the net the contact details of the college.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query