LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More


(Querist) 24 December 2022 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Expert,
I have recently passes CA final now i am a CA and also LLB (Hons) , after 3 years of CA articalship i have more 3 year of experience in Tax GST and other Corporate Law and handle 2 3 good appeal cases and NCLT is soon opening in my city and i want exposure in FEMA ,IBC and want to practise in HC & SC i want to know which firm i join where i can get exposure in these above mention area.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 24 December 2022
In which subject you are interested get exposure to it. Ask your seniors and tutors.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now