Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Lawyer not appointed

(Querist) 06 August 2018 This query is : Resolved 
If spouse not appointed any lawyer in sec13(A) what's now
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 07 August 2018
What is your problem/ issue if spouse did not engage a lawyer.
If you have so much sympathy with spouse you may arrange.
manoj (Expert) 07 August 2018
I agree with Dr. J C Vashita Garu
Arjav Mehta (Querist) 07 August 2018
Respected Expert,
If husband to appointed any lawyer in divorce case than what pros and cons is possible for the case.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query