Law internship firms in hyderabad

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
04 June 2016

Can anyone please suggest law firms in hyderabad for internship, I am studying in llb 3ydc 1st year.


N R Dash.. (Expert)
05 June 2016

Not the appropriate thread to post such query.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
08 June 2016

Search net.

Can contact after noting contact nos. from telephone directory / yellow pages.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

Indian Evidence Act     |    x