Land acquisition

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
03 March 2021

Our Developer has transferred part land after construction of buildings to his adjacent plot Society in Mumbai. Please advise if you can provide your services on the matter
Thanks
Arul Francis


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
03 March 2021

Which services do you want? You have to specify the problem in detail, you can get a proper reply.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x