Kind attention

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
29 June 2020

Kind Attention of the Authors Posting the query --- The Responses Provided here by our Learned Advocates are based on Limited Facts provided by queries... It is always advised to Consult their own Legal Practitioners after presenting Full Facts and Documents. Responses Should Not be Considered as Legal Advice in any manner what so ever please.


kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
09 July 2020

Sir that means, after giving an opinion in the matter and in the last is it mention that the queriest shall consult his own counsel?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

Indian Evidence Act     |    x